PSK-OG-Schau Lübeck 22.04.2007

 Wir danken für die Übermittlung der Ergebnisse!

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!!

 

Richter : Herr Jürgen Franken
Hund/Zwingername Rasse R/H Klasse Bewertung
Natif v. Awarenring DPr Offen SG
Nad v. Lexow DPr R Jugend SG
Duffyco´s Qondor DPsr R Jugend V*
Clifford v. d. Hasenburg DPsr R Offen V* BOB
Yo Yo Ma v. Marten ZSpfs R Jüngsten vv*
Joel v. Blühmchen ZSpfs R Jugend V*
Roccis Ideal ZSpfs R Zwischen V* BOB
Black Beatle´s Eumel Flair ZSs R Veteranen 1. Platz
Cellini by Rolex di Monte Gentile ZSs R Champion V*
Fabio Leon v.h. Hannieshonk ZSs R Offen SG
Major Tom v.d. Königssäule ZSs R Offen V* BOB BIS
Eyco v.d.Erbprinz Philipp Hütte ZSs R Offen SG
Raiko v. Löhberg ZSs R Offen SG
Casanova ZSss R Jugend SG
Zippo v. alten Hof ZSss R Jugend V
Pablo Picasso v. Marten ZSss R Offen V
Quinto v. Löhberg ZSss R Offen V* BOB
Zamiro v. Mandelröschen Ss R Ehren 1. Platz BOB Bester der Ehrenklasse
Lou-Lord v. Alt Herrenwyk RS pfs R Champion V*
Arpard v. Larrys Hütte RS pfs R Offen V*
Argon v.d. Grön Au RS s R Jugend V
Aaron v.d. Grön Au RS s R Jugend V*
Azuro v.d. Küstergasse RS s R Zwischen V*
M'Otto v. Alt Herrenwyk RS s R Offen V*
Anton v.d. Feldscheide RS s R Offen V
Eros v. Weseler Wald RS s R Offen V
Joice v. Lexow DPr H Zwischen SG
Jette Franka v. Fidibus ZS pfs H Zwischen V*
Alice v. Storman ZSs H Jugend V
Voice v. Löhberg ZSs H Jugend V*
Highlight in black v. Müllerhof ZSs H Zwischen V
Eshley v. Heidekörbchen ZSs H Offen V*
Ellis B v. Heidekörbchen ZSs H Offen SG
Raika v. Löhberg ZSs H Offen V
Gwenda v. Marten ZSss H Veteranen 1. Platz
Wenka-Queen v. Marten ZSss H Jüngsten vv* Bester Jüngstenhund
Enjoy v. Ahrenfeld ZSss H Jugend V*
Encore B.E. Sidabrine Tuopa ZSss H Jugend V
Betty Sue v. Datzetal ZSss H Jugend V
Berverly v. Schwentinetal ZSss H Zwischen V*
Stella v. grauen Pfiffikus ZSw H Offen G
Sammy v.d. Fortuna Ranch Ss H Jüngsten fehlt
Cherni Strazhnik Erna Ss H Offen SG
Angel v.d. Vogelfluglinie Ss H Offen SG
Samantha v. Moisburger Berg RS pfs H Veteranen 1. Platz Bester Veteran
Nevada v. Alt Herrenwyk RS pfs H Jugend V*
Tessa v. Schienfatt RSs H Jugend fehlt
July v. Weseler Wald RSs H Jugend SG
Invicta Golden Sunset RSs H Jugend V*
Gigante Nero Amelie La Prima RSs H Jugend V
Vina V. Elberfeld RSs H Offen SG
Romy v. Marten RSs H Offen V* BOB
Akira v. Spakenberg RSs H Offen V